Is FRUITY CHEWY BEANS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CITRIC ACID, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check FRUITY CHEWY BEANS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go