Is FRUITY CRISP FLAVORED CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, FRUITY CRISP CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check FRUITY CRISP FLAVORED CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, FRUITY CRISP CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY CRISP FLAVORED CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, FRUITY CRISP CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


