Is FRUITY DYNO-BITES FLAVORED CEREAL, FRUITY DYNO-BITES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN D3, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12.
Check FRUITY DYNO-BITES FLAVORED CEREAL, FRUITY DYNO-BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY DYNO-BITES FLAVORED CEREAL, FRUITY DYNO-BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


