Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUITY FLAVORED WRIGGLY WORMS, FRUITY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 2, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check FRUITY FLAVORED WRIGGLY WORMS, FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FRUITY FLAVORED WRIGGLY WORMS, FRUITY | Spoonful