Is FRUITY GUMMI WORMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE, JUICE CONCENTRATE, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1) AND BEEF'S WAX.

Check FRUITY GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go