Is Fruity Hearts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup sugar beef gelatine (halal dextrose c cid, apple juice from concentrate (1%) glazing agents (palm oil carnauba wax flavor colours (e1001), e133, e160a(). e163).

Check Fruity Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go