This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fruity Icy Pops Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Colour, May Contain Milk And Soy

Check Fruity Icy Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruity Icy Pops is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fruity Icy Pops | Spoonful