Is Fruity Juicy Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CONCENTRATED CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ACACIA GUM, COLOUR, PECTIN, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE (8.4 MG / 250 ML), CONCENTRATED APRICOT PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE.

Check Fruity Juicy Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruity Juicy Red is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking