Is Fruity kids yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

from ge frais strasdemy and added calsiamand vitamin ingredients fromage frais (milk, sugar, water, 5% strawberry punte from concentrate, modified mae scarch, colours: anthocyan as carotenes, natural flavouring, calcium phosphate, stabiliser: k guar gum acidity regulator citric acid: vitamin d, (6x47g) 282ge,

Check Fruity kids yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go