Is Fruity King Mini Soda, Blueberry, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Neotame And Blue 1
Check Fruity King Mini Soda, Blueberry, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity King Mini Soda, Blueberry, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Thomas' Plain Mini Bagels, 10 count, Pre-sliced Bagels, 15 oz Bag
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Caffeine-Free Soda, Lemon-Lime, 16.9 Fl Oz, 6 Count
Where to buy
Fruity King Mini Soda, Blueberry, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


