This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Neotame, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1

Check Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count | Spoonful