Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Neotame, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1

Check Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Fruity King Mini Soda, Fruit Punch, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count | Spoonful