Is Fruity King Mini Soda, Orange, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water Carbon Dioxide), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Yellow 6 And Neotame
Check Fruity King Mini Soda, Orange, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity King Mini Soda, Orange, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fruity King Mini Soda, Orange, 5.75 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


