Is Fruity Moroccan Style Couscous Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked couscous with mixed fruit, chickpeas and grilled peppers in a spiced citrus dressing INGREDIENTS: Cooked couscous (wheat semolina, water), chickpeas, grilled peppers, citrus dressing (rapeseed oil, orange juice, lemon juice, garlic, coriander, cumin, paprika, salt, black pepper), raisins, apricots, sultanas, parsley.

Check Fruity Moroccan Style Couscous against your own diets in the app.