Is Fruity O’s Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, GLUTEN FREE WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN BRAN, ORGANIC NATURAL COLORING [RADISH, LEMON AND SWEET POTATO], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Fruity O’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity O’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


