Is Fruity Pot Mandarin in Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mandarin (55%), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Orange Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fruity Pot Mandarin in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity Pot Mandarin in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
Fruity Pot Mandarin in Juice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


