Is Fruity Pot Peach & Pear in Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Juice from Concentrate (Apple, Grape), Peach (27.5%), Pear (27.5%), Peach Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fruity Pot Peach & Pear in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity Pot Peach & Pear in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fruity Pot Peach & Pear in Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


