Is Fruity rings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE (SOURCE OF ZINC), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.
Check Fruity rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruity rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Ring
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


