Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUITY & SOUR FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS SNACKS, FRUITY & SOUR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY PUREE POWDER, APPLE JUICE POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.

Check FRUITY & SOUR FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS SNACKS, FRUITY & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? FRUITY & SOUR FLAVORED GUMMY WORMS SNACKS, FRUITY & SOUR | Spoonful