Is FRUITY STRAWBERRY MELTYBLEND Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM OIL AND/OR HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, SAL, SHEA, ILLIPE), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, STRAWBERRY POWDER, LACTOSE, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, CHEESE POWDER, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, SUCROSE ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS), NONFAT DRY MILK, FLAVORINGS, DEXTRIN, APPLE POWDER, ANTIOXIDANTS (VITAMINE-C, VITAMINE-E), BEET RED (AS COLORING).
Check FRUITY STRAWBERRY MELTYBLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY STRAWBERRY MELTYBLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich


