Is FRUITY THE MANDALORIAN THE CHILD. GUMMIES, FRUITY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (Fd&C Blue No.1, Fd&C Yellow No.5).
Check FRUITY THE MANDALORIAN THE CHILD. GUMMIES, FRUITY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY THE MANDALORIAN THE CHILD. GUMMIES, FRUITY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
FRUITY THE MANDALORIAN THE CHILD. GUMMIES, FRUITY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


