Is FruitZoo Strawberry Banana Juice with Vitamins & Minerals Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Orange, Pineapple, Lemon And Strawberry Juices), Banana Puree, Natural Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (Potassium Phosphate, Vitamin C, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Folic Acid And Thiamine Hydrochloride)

Check FruitZoo Strawberry Banana Juice with Vitamins & Minerals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FruitZoo Strawberry Banana Juice with Vitamins & Minerals is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go