Is Fruniti Fruit Smoothies Gathered Greens Cleanse Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice (water, apple juice concentrate), banana puree, kiwi puree, cucumber puree, spinach puree, kale puree, spirulina, fiber, natural flavors, lemongrass puree, xanthan gum, citric acid, natural fruit and vegetable juice for color.
Check Fruniti Fruit Smoothies Gathered Greens Cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruniti Fruit Smoothies Gathered Greens Cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking


