Is Frusano Orangen Bonbons Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Acid: Citric Acid, 0.52% Orange Oil*, Paprika Plant Extract. *certified Organic. Store Dry And Protected From Heat.
Check Frusano Orangen Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frusano Orangen Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


