Is Frut O Ice Pops Fruit Flavoured Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Sweetener (951, 950, 955), Preservative (211), Flavouring (Green Apple, Pineapple, Orange, Strawberry , Peach, Grape), Colouring (102, 104, 110, 122, 124, 133)
Check Frut O Ice Pops Fruit Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frut O Ice Pops Fruit Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


