Is Fruta, Guanabana Pulp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guanabana Pulp

Check Fruta, Guanabana Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruta, Guanabana Pulp is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Can, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSnacking