Is Fruta, Guanabana Pulp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guanabana Pulp
Check Fruta, Guanabana Pulp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruta, Guanabana Pulp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium No Pulp Calcium + Vitamin D Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Goya Coconut Water with Pulp - 17.6 fl oz Can
Where to buy
Fruta, Guanabana Pulp is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Can, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


