Is FRUTAL, DRINK MIX, HIBISCUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS (ASPARTAME* 427MG / 100MG ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 171MG/100G), SILICON DIOXIDE,GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 AND BLUE 1) AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRUTAL, DRINK MIX, HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
TartFloralFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go