Is FRUTAL, DRINK MIX, HORCHATA, HORCHATA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS (ASPARTAME* 320MG/100G, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 120MG/100G), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND CLASS CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FRUTAL, DRINK MIX, HORCHATA, HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking