Is Frutavida Graviola Soursop Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH SOURSOP, PRESERVATIVE POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202), ASCORBIC ACID (E300)

Check Frutavida Graviola Soursop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad