Is Frutavida Graviola Soursop Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH SOURSOP, PRESERVATIVE POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202), ASCORBIC ACID (E300)

Check Frutavida Graviola Soursop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamySoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad