Is FRUTEL, DRINKABLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, STRAWBERRY BASE (SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CALCIUM, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, AND VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN D. POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, RED # 40, GUM ARABIC, ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check FRUTEL, DRINKABLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking