Is Frutero Creamy Coconut Ice Cream Bars, Creamy Coconut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM
Check Frutero Creamy Coconut Ice Cream Bars, Creamy Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Creamy Coconut Ice Cream Bars, Creamy Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


