Is Frutero Creamy Passion Fruit Mango, Strawberry, Pineapple, Guanabana, Guava, Mamey Ice Cream Bars, Creamy Passion Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, PASSION FRUIT, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID

Check Frutero Creamy Passion Fruit Mango, Strawberry, Pineapple, Guanabana, Guava, Mamey Ice Cream Bars, Creamy Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go