Is Frutero Guava Ice Cream, 1 Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, PINK GUAVA, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHUM GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT
Check Frutero Guava Ice Cream, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Guava Ice Cream, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


