Is Frutero Ice Cream, Guanabana, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Soursop, Sugar, Whey, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Sulfate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Salt
Check Frutero Ice Cream, Guanabana, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Ice Cream, Guanabana, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frutero Ice Cream, Guanabana, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


