Is Frutero Ice Cream, Ice Cream Coconut, 8 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat & Nonfat Milk, Coconut Cream, Coconut, Sugar, Whey, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Sulfate, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid
Check Frutero Ice Cream, Ice Cream Coconut, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Ice Cream, Ice Cream Coconut, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frutero Ice Cream, Ice Cream Coconut, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


