Is Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, MANGO, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT
Check Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


