Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, MANGO, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT

Check Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Frutero Mango Ice Cream, Mango | Spoonful