Is Frutero Passion Fruit Ice Cream, Passion Fruit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, PASSION FRUIT, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHUM GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT
Check Frutero Passion Fruit Ice Cream, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutero Passion Fruit Ice Cream, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


