Is Frutto D' Italia Pitted Green Spicy Olives From Sicily Soy Free?

Ingredients
Olives, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments.
Check Frutto D' Italia Pitted Green Spicy Olives From Sicily against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutto D' Italia Pitted Green Spicy Olives From Sicily in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
GREEN MACHINE FLAVORED BLEND OF 5 JUICES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN MACHINE
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Large Pitted California Ripe Olives
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
BLACK PEPPER FLAVORED CRACKED & SPICY GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, BLACK PEPPER
About this product
Snack · Whole


