Is Fruve Big Apple Premium Super Juice, Big Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, SUNFIBER (GUAR FIBER). SEAWEED DERIVED CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE, MALIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE MIX (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, SWEET POTATO, ORANGE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, MAITAKE MUSHROOMS), NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.

Check Fruve Big Apple Premium Super Juice, Big Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go