Is Fruzzgo Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Apple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUCROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Fruzzgo Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruzzgo Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


