Is FRY SAUCE, HOT, JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, GARLIC*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES MUSTARD), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check FRY SAUCE, HOT, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRY SAUCE, HOT, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


