Is FRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM EDTA.
Check FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


