Is Fry Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ester Gum, Lemon Oil, Sodium Bisulfite (As Preservative), Canola Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Protect Flavor, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors.

Check Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.