Is FRYING OIL A BLEND OF SOYBEAN & PEANUT OILS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, PEANUT OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANTS), DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING).

Check FRYING OIL A BLEND OF SOYBEAN & PEANUT OILS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRYING OIL A BLEND OF SOYBEAN & PEANUT OILS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep