Is Frylight 1 Cal Garlic Infused Cooking Spray 190ml Oat Free?

Description
Garlic-flavored cooking spray delivers a light, even mist that adds subtle savory aroma and minimal surface sheen; users commonly employ it for sautéing, grilling, roasting, and preventing sticking on pans and bakeware. Reviews note convenient spray application and noticeable garlic scent, while occasional customers report nozzle clogging or uneven coverage.

Description
Garlic-flavored cooking spray delivers a light, even mist that adds subtle savory aroma and minimal surface sheen; users commonly employ it for sautéing, grilling, roasting, and preventing sticking on pans and bakeware. Reviews note convenient spray application and noticeable garlic scent, while occasional customers report nozzle clogging or uneven coverage.
Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (43%), Water, Natural Garlic Extract (8%), Alcohol, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Natural Flavouring, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Frylight 1 Cal Garlic Infused Cooking Spray 190ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frylight 1 Cal Garlic Infused Cooking Spray 190ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frylight 1 Cal Garlic Infused Cooking Spray 190ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Oil · Can


