Is Fry's 2% Reduced Fat Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, skim milk, vitamin A palmitate, and vitamin D3.CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Fry's 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? Fry's 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful