Is Fry's Chocolate Cream 3 Pack 147g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Flavourings, Chocolate Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Fry's Chocolate Cream 3 Pack 147g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fry's Chocolate Cream 3 Pack 147g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fry's Chocolate Cream 3 Pack 147g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


